seznam vystavovatelů 2017

  1. Agapornis fischeri                                Plaček
  2. Agapornis personata                         Jirouš st.
  3. Neoféma ozdobná lutino                 Jirouš st.
  4. Aymara pruhovaná                             Jirouš st.
  5. Agapornis roseicolis                          Kadlec ml.
  6. Papoušek zpěvavý                             Novák Jaroslav
  7. Papušek žlutoramený                     Tuzar Jan
  8. Korela …..                                                 Tuzar Jan
  9. Korela …..                                                Tuzar Jan
  10. Korela straka                                         Šafrová
  11. Latam vlašťovčí                                    Novák Josef
  12. Pyruha Modrobradý                           Kadlec ml.
  13. Pyruha perlová                                    Kadlec ml.
  14. Korela …..                                                  Horák
  15. Korela …..                                                  Horák
  16. Mníšek creme lutino                            Dvořák
  17. Mníšek pallid lutino                              Dvořák
  18. Aratinga dlouhoocasá                        Dvořák
  19. Aratinga Jenday                                     Dvořák
  20. Mníšek modrý                                       Novák Josef
  21. Mníšek bílý                                              Novák Josef
  22. Papoušek žlutoramený                     Tuzar Josef
  23. Papoušek rudobřichý                         Tuzar Josef
  24. Rozela pestrá lutino                             Novák Jaroslav
  25. Kříženec Rosela x pap. zpěvavý     Novák Jaroslav
  26. Rosela pestrá černá                             Tuzar Jan
  27. Rosela pestrá nádherná                     Dvořák
  28. Rosela rubino                                           Jirouš
  29. Papoušek nádherný                              Jirouš
  30. Papoušek horský                                    Jirouš
  31. Papoušek horský                                   Plaček
  32. Rosela pestrá                                           Horna
  33. Rosela penant, slámožlutá                Horna
  34. Rosela penant                                         Horna
  35. Papoušek královský                             Horák
  36. Papoušek alexandřin žlutý                Novák Josef
  37. Papoušek alexandřin zelený              Novák Josef
  38. Papoušek alexandřin bílý                   Novák Josef
  39. Rosela žlutolící                                         Novák Josef
  40. Rosela penant                                         Novák Josef
  41. Papoušek královský                             Novák Josef
  42. Alexandr malý hlava, ocas                 Tuzar Josef
  43. Alexandr malý straka                           Tuzar Josef
  44. Papoušek senegalský                          Tuzar Josef
  45. Alexandr Velký                                          Tuzar Josef
  46. Alexandr vousatý                                    Dvořák
  47. Alexandr rudohlavý                                Dvořák
  48. Papoušek patagonský                          Tuzar Josef
  49. Kanár glostr                                                Krpata Luděk